Result:20080830

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Sedgwick

Event details: Event:20080830

Commentary: Course setters: Peter & Judy Hill

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results:

Name Course Distance Scr time H/C time New H/cap Points
(Km)(Min)(Min)(Min/Km)
Blair TrewinA6.941.541.50.09
Evan Barr A6.944.344.20.07
David BrownridgeA6.944.444.20.07
Jim Russell A6.944.944.90.06
Max NeveA6.947.438.01.210
Phil RobertsonA6.952.047.40.75
James RobertsonA6.953.850.30.63
Aislinn PrendergastA6.957.350.71.12
Roch PrendergastA6.957.851.61.0
Hans EgefalkA6.961.056.40.9
Peter Galvin A6.969.453.52.5
Neil Barr A6.971.764.81.1
Leanne WatkinsA6.975.651.33.61
AnitraDowlingA6.975.948.34.14
Paul EllamA6.978.761.42.8
Colin WalkerA6.989.072.82.4
Gary Grealy A6.989.872.52.6
Terry GavaghanA6.9125.5104.53.9
David BirchA6.90.00.9
Warwick Williams B4.844.034.32.19
David JonesB4.848.033.92.910
Matthew BrowneB4.849.836.42.98
Sue KeyB4.852.349.01.12
Heather JonesB4.862.541.94.67
Lawrie Edward B4.865.549.23.81
John Chellew B4.867.247.54.54
Peter ForbesB4.867.544.85.05
Terry HaebichB4.870.843.66.06
Jenny Ball B4.877.748.36.53
Karen StuartB4.884.054.96.6
Ian Johnson B4.8121.754.414.5
Wendy StuartB4.8153.0148.22.0
Ken DowlingB4.80.02.6
Shane KeelyB4.80.02.7
Nigel McGuckianB4.80.01.6
Kelly BrowneC3.141.025.95.110
Noel ShanahanC3.144.329.75.09
Mandy HennessyC3.157.855.01.93
Russell BourkeC3.157.933.48.48
Ann GeddesC3.159.356.22.02
Jacqui CoxC3.162.043.26.87
Heather WatkinsC3.164.964.91.0
Keith WatkinsC3.164.964.91.0
Katherine McMillanC3.167.550.36.54
Alistair LaityC3.168.046.27.96
Vicky ZhouC3.169.060.43.81
Chris LaityC3.169.747.88.05
Don McArthurC3.175.961.85.6
Bob RobertsC3.183.365.26.8
Heather RobertsC3.183.365.26.8
Browyn HewittC3.1127.1127.11.0
Kim Fairburn-BakerC3.10.02.0
Emily HennessyC3.10.01.0
Judy PrendergastC3.10.04.9
Christopher BrowneD2.10.05.610
Personal tools