Result:20100508

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Diamond Hill

Event details: Event:20100508

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results: Diamond Hill 8/05/2010 Organizer : Daryl Fleay

A Course (1): 7.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Bryan  Keely              Bendigo     00:37:27
 2.    0 Chris Naunton             Bendigo     00:38:23
 3.    0 Jim Russell               Bendigo     00:39:16
 4.    0 David  Brownridge         Bendigo     00:45:32
 5.    0 Craig  Feuerherdt         Bendigo     00:46:32
 6.    0 James Robertson           Bendigo     00:47:50
 7.    0 Laurina  Neuman           Bendigo     00:48:37
 8.    0 Stephen Bird                          00:57:01
 9.    0 Roch Prendergast                      00:58:02
10.    0 Derek Morris              Bendigo     01:03:11
11.    0 Matthew Browne            Bendigo     01:07:08
12.    0 Christopher Creely        Bendigo     01:08:14
13.    0 Paul  Leicester                       01:11:40
14.    0 Anitra  Dowling                       01:12:31
15.    0 Louise Hall               Bendigo     01:16:10
16.    0 Colin Walker              Bendigo     01:19:19
       0 Neil  Barr                Bendigo     DQ      
       0 Andrew Rowan              BK          DQ      

B Course (2): 5.1 km

  # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 John Wilkinson            Bendigo     00:43:28
 2.    0 Julie  Flynn              Bendigo     00:48:06
 3.    0 Nigel McGuckian           Bendigo     00:48:43
 4.    0 David Jones               Bendigo     00:48:51
 5.    0 Paul Elam                             00:49:50
 6.    0 Peter Prime                           00:49:54
 7.    0 Peter Hill                Bendigo     00:49:56
 8.    0 Clare Brownridge          Bendigo     00:50:04
 9.    0 Ken Dowling                           00:54:21
10.    0 Terry Davidson            Bendigo     00:54:29
11.    0 Mark Hennessy             Bendigo     00:55:22
12.    0 Bendigo Hire              Bendigo     00:56:01
12.    0 Steven Inglis             Uni         00:56:01
14.    0 Catherine Creely          Bendigo     00:56:29
15.    0 Peter  Forbes             Bendigo     00:59:22
16.    0 Dick Barker                           01:11:51
17.    0 Jenny  Ball               Bendigo     01:12:54
18.    0 Matthew Marsh             Uni         01:13:54
19.    0 Shelia Colls                          01:17:55
20.    0 Shaun Ryan                Uni         01:18:15
21.    0 Steven Cimpoerv           BK          01:30:43
22.    0 Christine Morris          Bendigo     01:31:30
23.    0 Georgia Martin            Uni         01:36:27
24.    0 Dylan Nexhip              Uni         01:37:59
25.    0 Dan Caddick               Uni         01:38:10
26.    0 Dave Robinson             Uni         01:38:47
27.    0 Bob Leicester                         01:53:31
28.    0 Amy Chandler              Uni         01:55:34
29.    0 John Colls                            02:21:56
30.    0 Brendan O'Dwyer           Uni         02:28:28
       0 Dorothy  Adrian                       DQ      
       0 Bendigo Hire              Bendigo     DQ      

BSHORT Course (3): 3.6 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Amy Terry                 Bendigo     00:41:04
 2.    0 Kath Liley                            00:46:47
 3.    0 Heather Bice                          00:49:17
 4.    0 Diane  Searle             Bendigo     00:57:04
 5.    0 Judy  Prendergast                     01:00:06
 6.    0 Sue Davidson              Bendigo     01:00:22
 7.    0 Richard Bice                          01:01:45
 8.    0 Judy Hill                 Bendigo     01:08:22
 9.    0 Pam Prime                             01:11:39
10.    0 Cam & Annie               Uni         01:18:26
11.    0 Ian  Johnson              Bendigo     01:31:37
12.    0 Fyffe & Corner            Bendigo     01:38:14

C Course (4): 3.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Thomas Duke               Bendigo     00:33:23
 2.    0 Phil Spark                Bendigo     00:38:01
 3.    0 James Brown               Bendigo     00:38:45
 4.    0 Rohan James Sara Hill     Bendigo     00:45:54
 5.    0 Kate Longlois                         00:53:40
 6.    0 Heenan & Jenny Jackson    Bendigo     00:54:49
 7.    0 Leisha Maggs              Bendigo     00:55:34
 8.    0 Katherine McMillan        Bendigo     00:56:00
 9.    0 Laura Spark               Bendigo     00:56:17
10.    0 Enjees Family             Bendigo     00:57:34
11.    0 Brad Bender               Uni         00:57:46
12.    0 Jacqui Cox                Bendigo     01:02:41
13.    0 Phillipa Hibbert          Bendigo     01:32:16
14.    0 Mummery & Nolton          Bendigo     01:49:04
       0 Van Rees                  Bendigo           
       0 Iris Spark                Bendigo        
       0 William Wedgwood          Bendigo           

BSHORT Course (3): 3.6 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Amy Terry                 Bendigo     00:41:04
 2.    0 Kath Liley                            00:46:47
 3.    0 Heather Bice                          00:49:17
 4.    0 Diane  Searle             Bendigo     00:57:04
 5.    0 Judy  Prendergast                     01:00:06
 6.    0 Sue Davidson              Bendigo     01:00:22
 7.    0 Richard Bice                          01:01:45
 8.    0 Judy Hill                 Bendigo     01:08:22
 9.    0 Pam Prime                             01:11:39
10.    0 Cam & Annie               Bendigo     01:18:26
11.    0 Ian  Johnson              Bendigo     01:31:37
12.    0 Fyffe & Corner            Bendigo     01:38:14

C Course (4): 3.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Thomas Duke               Bendigo     00:33:23
 2.    0 Phil Spark                Bendigo     00:38:01
 3.    0 James Brown               Bendigo     00:38:45
 4.    0 Rohan James Sara Hill     Bendigo     00:45:54
 5.    0 Kate Longlois                         00:53:40
 6.    0 Heenan & Jenny Jackson    Bendigo     00:54:49
 7.    0 Leisha Maggs              Bendigo     00:55:34
 8.    0 Katherine McMillan        Bendigo     00:56:00
 9.    0 Laura Spark               Bendigo     00:56:17
10.    0 Enjees Family             Bendigo     00:57:34
11.    0 Brad Bender               Uni         00:57:46
12.    0 Jacqui Cox                Bendigo     01:02:41
13.    0 Phillipa Hibbert          Bendigo     01:32:16
14.    0 Mummery & Nolton          Bendigo     01:49:04
       0 Van Rees                  Bendigo           
       0 Iris Spark                Bendigo        
       0 William Wedgwood          Bendigo           

D Course (5): 2.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Andrew Cameron            Bendigo     00:16:27
 2.    0 Emily Hennessy                        00:18:12
 3.    0 Markeeta Rosenow          Bendigo     00:28:19
 4.    0 Go Reds Kaylene           Bendigo     00:32:48
 5.    0 Jack Cripps               Bendigo     00:40:51
 6.    0 Alexandria Leicester                  00:44:06
 7.    0 Bob&Heather Roberts       Bendigo     00:52:59
       0 Amy Cripps                Bendigo          
       0 Ellen & Hattie            Bendigo           
       0 Paul Adrian               .…………….                  

________________________________________ © Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.323] @ 8/05/

Personal tools