Result:20100605SR

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Truscott Reserve

Event details: Event:20100605SR

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results: PROGRESSIVE TEAM SCORES

Team                   Old + Today = New Points
Creek St Gold		2730 + 570 = 3300
Girton Blue		2580 + 560 = 3140
Creek St Green		1980 + 420 = 2400
Girton Red		1860 + 480 = 2340
Space Rangers		1660 + 270 = 1930
Big Hill		1230 + 390 = 1620
Maiden Gully		1340 + ... = 1340
Junior Space Rangers	1020 + 060 = 1080
Girton Black		990  + ... =  990  
Eaglehawk North       	580  + 150 =  730

Individual Results

# NR      Name                      Club            Time     Points
 1.  760 Holly Hawke               Creek St Gold   00:16:08   155p
 2.  758 Lachlan Cherry            Creek St Gold   00:16:09   155p
 3.  753 Joseph Baldwin            Girton Blue     00:21:41   150p
 4.  754 Rueben Churcher           Girton Blue     00:21:42   150p
 5.  741 Rohan Lumsdon-Hill        Eaglehawk Nth   00:24:31   150p
 6.  747 Luke Sandeman             Creek St Green  00:27:03   140p
 7.  750 Harrison Howell           Creek St Green  00:27:04   140p
 8.  746 Michael Loughnan          Girton Red      00:27:31   140p
 9.  755 Daniel Worthington        Girton Red      00:27:33   140p
10.  759 Glenn James               Creek St Gold   00:23:14   130p
11.  757 Andrew Goode              Creek St Gold   00:23:15   130p
12.  767 Solomon Cameron           Big Hill        00:26:33   130p
13.  766 Jim Cameron               Big Hill        00:29:41   130p
14.  765 Jaeger Hughes             Big Hill        00:29:47   130p
15.  743 Paul Caltobiano           Girton Blue     00:30:11   130p
15.  744 Harry Morrall             Girton Blue     00:30:11   130p
17.  745 John Lavery               Girton Red      00:26:55   100p
18.  756 Bailey Stone              Girton Red      00:27:00   100p
19.  770 James Goode               Space Rangers   00:27:21    90p
20.  779 Nikhil Surapaneni         Space Rangers   00:27:25    90p
21.  780 Taron Butler              Space Rangers   00:27:26    90p
22.  748 Matthew Aisbett           Creek St Green  00:29:15    70p
23.  749 Elizabeth Aisbett         Creek St Green  00:29:20    70p
24.  764 Lachlan Trounson          Junior Sp Rang  00:28:33    60p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 5/06/2010 9:40:00 PM Bendigo Orienteering Club

Personal tools