Result:20100612

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Diamond Hill

Event details: Event:20100612

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results: Diamond Hill 12/06/2010 Organizer : Heather Jones

A Course (1): 15 KP 7.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Evan Barr                 Bendigo     00:41:29
 2.    0 Warren Key                MFR         00:43:45
 3.    0 Bryan Keely               Bendigo     00:45:15
 4.    0 Jim Russell               Bendigo     00:45:32
 5.    0 David  Brownridge         Bendigo     00:45:42
 6.    0 James Robertson           Bendigo     00:47:53
 7.    0 David Birch               Bendigo     00:51:52
 8.    0 Laurina  Neumann          Bendigo     00:54:11
 9.    0 Matthew Browne            Bendigo     01:00:06
10.    0 Ilka Barr                 Bendigo     01:00:58
11.    0 Neil Barr                 Bendigo     01:03:44
12.    0 Christopher Creely        Bendigo     01:07:59
13.    0 Colin Walker              Bendigo     01:09:00
14.    0 Louise Hall               Bendigo     01:16:12
15.    0 David  Jones              Bendigo     01:19:48
16.    0 Catherine Creely          Bendigo     01:26:53
17.    0 Ian Collins               BK          01:37:41
       0 Bendigo Hire              Bendigo     DQ      
       0 Paul  Leicester                       Free Style      

B Course (2): 12 KP 5.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Ian Dodd                  DRV         00:43:19
 2.    0 Peter Hill                Bendigo     00:45:53
 3.    0 John Wilkinson            Bendigo     00:46:23
 4.    0 Julie  Flynn              Bendigo     00:48:54
 5.    0 Peter  Prime              TK          00:52:41
 6.    0 Chris Cook                Uni         00:53:36
 7.    0 Don Fell                  NEV         00:57:25
 8.    0 Rob Clark                 Bendigo     01:01:18
 9.    0 Charles Brownridge        Bendigo     01:01:57
10.    0 Peter  Forbes             Bendigo     01:02:56
11.    0 Peter Yeates              DRV         01:14:57
12.    0 Neville&Rosemary Winther  Bendigo     01:18:36
13.    0 Brendon O'Dwyer           Uni         01:20:01
14.    0 Mia Venema                Uni         01:20:16
15.    0 Gerard Wursthone          Uni         01:22:51
16.    0 Brittany Tilburn          Uni         01:34:17
17.    0 Bob Leicester                         01:34:32
       0 Jemima                    Uni         DQ      
       0 Uni                       Uni         DQ      

BSHORT Course (3): 12 KP 3.5 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Lawrie Edward             Bendigo     00:37:35
 2.    0 B Sampson                 YV          00:48:27
 3.    0 Prue Dobbin               BKV         00:49:05
 4.    0 Belinda Sharrock          Uni         00:49:06
 5.    0 Anneke Top                YV          00:49:21
 6.    0 Andrew Cameron            Bendigo     00:56:18
 7.    0 Fiona Fell                NEV         00:59:06
 8.    0 Sara Hill                 Uni         00:59:26
 9.    0 Abbey Dawkins             Uni         00:59:56
10.    0 Noel & Kath Shanahan      Bendigo     01:00:17
11.    0 Judy Hill                 Bendigo     01:01:52
12.    0 Monique Baxter            Bendigo     01:02:06
13.    0 Diane  Searle             Bendigo     01:05:30
14.    0 Bob Cameron               Bendigo     01:06:00
15.    0 Pam Prime                             01:06:12
16.    0 Ian  Johnson              Bendigo     01:15:13
17.    0 Bob&Heather Roberts       Bendigo     01:18:49
18.    0 Michelle Whitehouse       Bendigo     01:18:58
19.    0 Debbie Dodd               DRV         01:21:03
20.    0 Jacqui Cox                Bendigo     01:22:35
21.    0 Kristyn Burns             Uni         01:29:08
22.    0 Kia Smith                 Uni         01:50:24
23.    0 Ilze Yeates               DRV         35:34:00
       0 Beau Gow                  Uni         DQ      

C Course (4): 7 KP 3.2 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Thomas Duke               Bendigo     00:39:14
 2.    0 Laurie & Riss             Bendigo     00:40:42
 3.    0 Des&Deb Henderson         Bendigo     00:51:44
 4.    0 Russell Bourke            Bendigo     00:55:24
 5.    0 Leisha Maggs              Bendigo     00:58:05
 6.    0 Mick & Andrea             Bendigo     01:01:47
 7.    0 Tavish Eenjes             Bendigo     01:05:30
 8.    0 Hanna Kappler             Uni         01:09:47
 9.    0 Lewis DeVries             Bendigo     01:16:02
10.    0 John & Dot                Bendigo     01:17:05
11.    0 Mummery & Nolton          Bendigo     01:29:02
12.    0 No Card Hire              Bendigo     01:40:12
13.    0 Paul Sanders              Uni         01:50:15
       0 Steven Brennan            Uni         DQ      
       0 Sue Begg                  Bendigo     DQ      

D Course (5): 9 KP 2.0 km

 # NR    Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    0 Aston Key                 MFR         00:17:08
 2.    0 Amy Cripps                Bendigo     00:24:20
 3.    0 Eenjes Family             Bendigo     00:24:23
 4.    0 Lachlan Trounson          Bendigo     00:34:18
 5.    0 William Wedgwood          Bendigo     00:50:52

© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4

Personal tools