Result:20100626

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Devonshire Gully

Event details: Event:20100626

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results:

A Qual 1  Name                   Club        Result
 1.    David Birch               Bendigo     00:12:34
 2.    David  Brownridge         Bendigo     00:12:36
 3.    Craig  Feuerherdt         Bendigo     00:13:19
 4.    Matthew Browne            Bendigo     00:16:43
 5.    Colin Walker              Bendigo     00:17:59
 6.    Ian Collins               Bayside     00:28:00
A Qual 2  Name                   Club        Result                
 1.    David  Brownridge         Bendigo     00:11:40
 2.    David Birch               Bendigo     00:12:51
 3.    Craig  Feuerherdt         Bendigo     00:13:46
 4.    Colin Walker              Bendigo     00:16:40
 5.    Matthew Browne            Bendigo     00:16:47
 6.    Ian Collins               Bayside     00:19:13
A Final  Name                    Club        Result                
 1.    David  Brownridge         Bendigo     00:11:44
 2.    David Birch               Bendigo     00:12:22
 3.    Craig  Feuerherdt         Bendigo     00:15:32
 4.    Matthew Browne            Bendigo     00:15:46
 5.    Colin Walker              Bendigo     00:18:26
 6.    Ian Collins               Bayside     00:20:40
B Qual 1  Name                   Club        Result                
 1.    Neil Barr                 Bendigo     00:13:57
 2.    Nigel McGuckian           Bendigo     00:14:05
 3.    Mark Hennessy             Bendigo     00:15:10
 4.    John  Chellew             Bendigo     00:15:12
 5.    Charles Brownridge        Bendigo     00:15:17
 6.    Harm van Rees             Bendigo     00:26:18
       Judi Herkes               Bayside     4 controls
A Qual 2  Name                   Club        Result                
 1.    John  Chellew             Bendigo     00:17:20
 2.    Mark Hennessy             Bendigo     00:19:50
 3.    Nigel McGuckian           Bendigo     00:19:53
 4.    Neil Barr                 Bendigo     00:19:54
 5.    Charles Brownridge        Bendigo     00:21:15
       Judi Herkes               Bayside     4 controls
B Final  Name                    Club        Result                
 1.    Neil Barr                 Bendigo     00:12:10
 2.    Nigel McGuckian           Bendigo     00:12:25
 3.    John  Chellew             Bendigo     00:12:35
 4.    Mark Hennessy             Bendigo     00:12:46
 5.    Charles Brownridge        Bendigo     00:13:10
 6.    Judi Herkes               Bayside     00:24:46
 C     Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    Ashleigh/Peter  Trounson  Bendigo     00:33:48
 2.    Tavish/Darren Enjees      Bendigo     00:33:59
 3.    Andrew Cameron            Bendigo     00:36:53
 4.    Bob Cameron               Bendigo     00:42:23
 5.    Steven Brench             Bendigo     00:46:11
 6.    Brench Family             Bendigo     00:47:40
 7.    Emily Hennessy            Bendigo     00:52:16
 8.    Frank Fraser              Bendigo     00:52:56
 9.    Leisha Maggs              Bendigo     00:53:24
10.    Colin/Tanya Hoad          Bendigo     01:07:27
       Rowan Giffin              Bendigo     Ran out of time, only had to get 2 more controls
 D     Name                      Club        Result                
 1.    Jimmy Cameron             Bendigo     00:22:38
 2.    Markeeta Rosenow          Bendigo     00:50:09
 3.    Bob&Heather Roberts       Bendigo     00:54:47
 4.    Lachlan Trounson          Bendigo     00:58:10
Personal tools