Result:20100731SR

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Malone Park

Event details: Event:20100731SR

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results: Individual Results

 # NR    Name                      Club             Result    Points                
 1.  758 Glenn James               Creek St Gold    00:20:05  155p
 2.  760 Holly Hawke               Creek St Gold    00:20:06  155p
 3.  759 Lachlan Cherry            Creek St Gold    00:20:32  150p
 4.  757 Harrison Howell           Creek St Gold    00:20:33  150p
 5.  743 Rueben Churcher           Girton Blue      00:20:38  150p
 6.  753 Joseph Baldwin            Girton Blue      00:20:40  150p
 7.  744 Harry Morrall             Girton Blue      00:26:05  150p
 8.  754 Paul Caltabiano           Girton Blue      00:26:06  150p
 9.  768 Jim Colliver              Girton Red       00:25:46  130p
10.  777 James Earl                Girton Red       00:25:47  130p
11.  755 Micheal Loughan           Girton Red       00:25:49  130p
12.  772 Jack Wigney               Maiden Gully     00:27:28  130p
13.  771 Thomas Wigney             Maiden Gully     00:27:32  130p
14.  773 Aaron Boehm               Maiden Gully     00:27:33  130p
15.  750 Nicholas Vercoe           Creek St Green   00:29:07  130p
16.  749 Luke Sandeman             Creek St Green   00:29:08  130p
17.  776 Daniel Worthington        Girton Black     00:26:56  110p
18.  775 Emily Earl                Girton Black     00:26:59  110p
19.  764 Sarah Colliver            Junior Space R   00:28:22  100p
20.  763 Caitlin Colliver          Junior Space R   00:28:33  100p
21.  746 Angus McKenzie            Girton Black     00:29:36  100p
22.  778 Nikhil Surapaneni         Girton Black     00:29:44  100p
23.  779 Torren Arthur             Melbourne        00:29:45  100p
24.  780 Mason Arthur              Melbourne        00:29:49  100p
25.  748 Matthew Aisbett           Creek St Green   00:26:36  90p
26.  747 Taron Butler              Creek St Green   00:26:39  90p
27.  766 Jim Cameron               Big Hill         00:28:00  90p
28.  765 Jaeger Hughes             Big Hill         00:28:04  90p
29.  762 Charlotte                 Junior Space R   00:27:52  70p
30.  761 Anna                      Junior Space R   00:27:58  70p
31.  769 Caitlyn Steer             Space Rangers    00:30:20  70p
32.  770 John Steer                Space Rangers    00:30:21  70p
33.  745 Bailey Stone              Girton Red       00:34:42  20p
34.  756 John Lavery               Girton Red       00:34:43  20p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 31/07/2010 10:18:08 PM Bendigo Orienteering Club

Personal tools