Result:20100807SR

From BendigoOrienteers
Jump to: navigation, search

Map: Spring Gully Creek Sth

Event details: Event:20100807SR

Commentary: {{{commentary}}}

RouteGadget: Click here (not always available)

Splitalyzer Graphs: Click here (not always available)


Results: Individual Results

 # NR    Name                      Club             Result    Points             
 1.  785 Lachlan Cherry            Team Cherry      00:26:15  200p
 2.  787 Don Cherry                Team Cherry      00:26:18  200p
 3.  744 Rueben Churcher           Team Churcher    00:27:04  200p
 4.  753 Tim Churcher              Team Churcher    00:27:05  200p
 5.  764 Campbell James            Team James       00:29:22  200p
 6.  758 Glenn James               Team James       00:29:24  200p
 7.  743 Joseph Baldwin            Team Baldwin     00:27:32  190p
 8.  761 Erica Wilkinson           Team Baldwin     00:27:35  190p
 9.  763 Sally Wigney              Team Wigney      00:29:25  180p
10.  772 Jack Wigney               Team Wigney      00:29:26  180p
11.  784 Susie Hawke               Team Hawke       00:29:36  160p
12.  760 Holly Hawke               Team Hawke       00:29:37  160p
13.  771 Thomas Wigney             Team Wigney      00:29:35  160p
14.  762 Simon Wigney              Team Wigney      00:29:38  160p
15.  750 Narelle Earl              Team Earl        00:27:59  140p
16.  756 Emily Earl                Team Earl        00:28:00  140p
17.  745 James Earl                Team Earl        00:28:00  140p
18.  746 Nikhil Surapareni         Team Surapareni  00:30:46  140p
19.  778 Aravind Surapareni        Team Surapareni  00:30:49  140p
20.  755 Angus McKenzie            Team McKenzie    00:30:48  140p
21.  777 Matt McKenzie             Team McKenzie    00:30:50  140p
22.  768 Matthew Aisbett           Team Aisbett     00:28:54  120p
23.  782 Ian Aisbett               Team Aisbett     00:28:58  120p
24.  781 Jason Hawke               Team Hawke       00:44:19  40p
25.  759 Madeliene Hawke           Team Hawke       00:44:08  40p
26.  757 Thomas Hawke              Team Hawke       00:44:09  40p
27.  767 Elizabeth Aisbett         Team Aisbett     00:32:15  40p
28.  786 Nerina Aisbett            Team Aisbett     00:32:16  40p
29.  789 Julia Churcher            Team Churcher    00:18:27  30p
30.  790 Oliver Churcher           Team Churcher    00:18:29  30p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2009 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.16 [2009.820] @ 9/08/2010 7:47:39 PM Bendigo Orienteering Club

Personal tools